Envie de participer ?
BABY VELO
 
 
PRELICENCIES
SPARFEL Isalyne
THOMAS Maxence
HERMANN Robin
PHILIPPE Maxence 
DIRAND Noa (BMX) 
FREY Victor (BMX) 
DEBRUILLE Tyno (BMX)
COCHON Mathis (BMX)
BOISSET Théo (BMX)

_____________________________________________

POUSSINS 1
POIROT Gabin
AUBRY Maël (BMX)
GOEUSSE Malo 
RAJTMAJER Martin 
MOREL Arthur (BMX) 
ANDLAUER Ethan (BMX) 
COLLIN Noé (BMX) 
DEBRUILLE Tyno (BMX)
VIARD Noé (BMX) 
THOMAS Ninon
BARBE  Maxine (BMX)
 
POUSSINS 2
BAILLE Timéo (BMX)
BARABAN Marceau

DEBRUILLE Kiméo (BMX)
REY Martin (BMX)
HERMANN Nathan
ZINSIUS Gabriel
MAIGE Maé (BMX) 
NICOLAS Léo (BMX) 
COLLIN RAVELLO Côme 
COLLIN RAVELLO Léandre 
PICARD Antonin (BMX)
RENAUD OSSOU Esteban (BMX)
BASSIERE Aaron
JARDEL Louis (BMX)
TOULON Adrien

          ____________________________________________

PUPILLES 1
DIDIER Antoine
DEBRUILLE Ynzo (BMX)
MAIGE Lola (BMX)
SIBILLE Léo
PANCIO Adrien 
DUMET Timéo (BMX) 
ULRICH Lorenzo (BMX) 
FREY Oscar (BMX) 
STREIFF LEROY Rubens
HANS Thomas (BMX)
MENTZER Tao (BMX)
 
PUPILLES 2
THOUVENOT Justin (BMX)
AGNUS Lana (BMX)
BARBE Jules (BMX)
GENTER Amaury
RICHARDOT Geoffrey
FILARI Léo
LEBEDEL Malo 
BOUKHEBALET Eliot (BMX)
CHAUMONT Lenny
DEHONGHER Simon (BMX)
RAJTMAJEROVA Lucie
DESCIEUX Nolann (BMX)
GENTER Victoire

_____________________________________________

BENJAMINS 1
HENRIOT Evan (BMX)
BAILLE Yony (BMX)
DEBRUILLE Ynzo (BMX)
EVE Clément (BMX)
FOURNIER Hippolyte (BMX) 
MOREL Elouan (BMX) 
CHATELAT Arthur (BMX) 
CANAL Raphaella (BMX)
DEHLIN Mathias (BMX)
LEROY Elio (BMX)
 
BENJAMINS 2
BOULANGER Vincent (BMX)
VOLLE Simon
POIROT Maël
SPARFEL Batiste
DEHONGHER Paul (BMX)
POIREY Théophile
MARIN Maël 
VILLIERE Paul 
PICARD Andréa (BMX)
LEROY Elio (BMX)
GENTER Vivien

_____________________________________________

MINIMES 1
SPARFEL Anaëlle
ROMAIRE Timéo (BMX)
VANCON Jules (BMX)
MATHIEU Gabin (BMX)
VANDAMME Thibault (BMX)
 
MINIMES 2
DIDIER Clément
MATHIEU Ilan (BMX)
BOULANGER Mélissa (BMX)
FERNANDEZ Kévin  (BMX) 
PIETROSANTE Channel 
AUBERT Camille
VALETTE Matias
CLAUDEL Matthias (BMX)
GENTER Gabriel

_____________________________________________

CADETS 1
HUEBER Evan (BMX)
JOLY Erwan
MENISSIER Clément
RICHARDOT Noémie
SPARFEL Aubin
DIEME Carla 
PIETROSANTE Camille
VARINOT Tom (BMX) 
GEORGES Maël (BMX)
KIEFFER Nathan (BMX)
COLLIER Théo
 
CADETS 2
RICHARD MAGNETTE Axel
MARTIN Andy
CHAMPAGNE Pol
WEITMANN Margaux
MANGEL Théodor (BMX)
SCHNEIDER Loris 
RICHARD Théo (BMX)
APTEL Blandine (BMX)

_____________________________________________

JUNIORS 1
CURIEN Quentin
PIETROSANTE Cassandra  
COLLIER Thèotime

_____________________________________________

 JUNIORS 2
JACQUET Ilana
 
_____________________________________________
PASS LOISIR
ARNOULD Olivier
ROBERT Bernard
PAPELIER Philippe
TRAVERT David
GRISVARD Charline (BMX)
WEITMANN François
BIGEY Dominique
GENTER Christophe
SIBILLE Anthony
SPARFEL Alexandra
CURIEN Emmanuel

_____________________________________________

PASS CYCLISME
CHAMPAGNE Gino
HERMANN Sébastien
MANGEL Sylvain (BMX)
MATHIEU Jérémy (BMX)
SPARFEL Christophe
MAUER Gaël
DIDIER Eric
LEBEDEL Rémy
MAIGE Jonathan (BMX)
SPARFEL Sylvain
MAIGE Kevin (BMX)
NAGEL Sylvain 
VOINSON Ludovic
FONTAINE Gérald
RENARD Alain
RAJTMAJER Vaclav
DRACACCI Sylvain
SCHNEIDER Eddy
LARGER Elise (BMX)
APTEL Matthiew (BMX)
CANAL Raphaêl (BMX)
 
PASS CYCLISME OPEN
PAPELIER Thomas
CHATELAIN Ludovic
CHAGNOT Corentin 
DUVAL Julien
NOO Corentin
COUSIN Amaury
   DUPON Mathieu 
RICHARDOT Laurent
ROBERT Yohann

_____________________________________________

3ème CATEGORIE
REY Olivier (BMX)
RICHARD Damien
THOMAS Arnaud
PETITDEMANGE Léopold
AGNUS Carole (BMX)
LAMBERT Amaury
GERARD Cédric
BARBE David (BMX)
GROSJEAN Lorris (BMX)
BARBE David (BMX)
CAUVE Julien
DIEUDONNE Nathan
 
 

_____________________________________________

2ème CATEGORIE 
NOO Cyril

_____________________________________________